NATIONAL 

Swiss Open, 06.-07.07.2018, Zürich 

Red Fish Cup, 23.-24.06.2018, Neuchâtel

Kids Liga Cup, 16.-17.06.2018, Lausanne

Championnat Suisse des Espoirs, 01.-03.06.2018, Le Lignon

Meyrin Cup, 13.05.2018, Meyrin

Zürisee Cup, 13.05.2018, Zürich 

Championnat Romand des Espoirs, 05.-06.05.2018, Lausanne

10th International Swiss Youth Competition, 27.-29.04.2018, Zürich

Plan-les-Ouates Cup, 22.04.2018, Plan-les-Ouates Cup

Championnat Suisse. 14.-15.04.2018, Zürich 

Championnat Suisse des Master, 14.-15.04.2018, Zürich 

Regionalmeisterschaften RZO, 24.-25.03.2018, Dübendorf

Regionalmeisterschaften RZW, 24.-25.03.2018, Bern 

Championnat Romand, 24.-25.03.2018, Plan-les-Ouates

Coppa del Sole, 17.03.2018, Lugano 

Aqua Cup, 10.-11.03.2018, Genève

RZO-Cup, 24.02.2018, Buchs

Championnat Romand Espoir, 03.02.2018, Onex

Championnat Suisse des Espoirs Quali, 28.01.2018, Basel

Basler Plicht Cup. 21.01.2018, Basel

Figure Competition, 08.01.2018, Uster

Turricum Cup, 17.12.2017, Uster

Championnat Vaudois, 02.-03.12.2017

Figure Competition, 03.12.2017, Uster

Championnat Romand Hiver, 19.11.2018, Etoy

Championnat Romand des Clubs, 18.11.2018, Ecublens

Figure Competition, 01.10.2017, Uster

 

INTERNATIONAL

European Championship, 03.-07.08.2018, Glasgow

Mediterranean Cup, 23.-26.07.2018, Sevilla

World Junior Artistic Swimming Championship, 18.-22.07.2018, Budapest

Primorje Cup, 21.-24.06.2018, Rijeka

European Junior Championship, 26.06-01.07.2018, Tampere

Flanders Open, 25.-26.11.2017, Kortrijk

INTERNATIONAL

Flanders Open, 25-26.11.2017, Kortrijk

Mediterranean Cup, 03.-06.08.2017, Mealhada

Championnats du Monde, 14.-22.07.2017, Budapest

Championnats d'Europe Junior, 21-25.06.2017, Belgrade

Austrian Open, 20-21.05.2017, Vienne

Europa Cup, 5-7.05.2017, Cuneo

German Open, 4-6.03.2017, Bonn

 

NATIONAL

Swiss Open, 30.06.-02.07.2017, Zürich

Red Fish Cup, 24.06.2017, Neuchâtel

Zürisee Cup, 18.06.2017, Dübendorf

Championnat Suisse des Espoirs Final, 02.-04.06.2017, Lugano

Aare Cup, 28.05.2017, Soleure

Kids Liga Cup, 20-21.05.2017, Berne

Coppa del Sole, 13.05.2017, Lugano

Swiss Youth Competition, 29-30.04.2017, Zürich

Championnats Suisses, 8-9.04.2017, Le Lignon

Championnat Romand Masters, 1-2.04.2017, Pully

Championnat Romand Open, 1-2.04.2017, Pully

Championnat Romand Union, 1-2.04.2017, Pully

Rencontre Romande, 1-2.04.2017, Pully

Championnats régionaux RZO, 25-26.03.2017, Buchs

Championnats régionaux RZW, 25-26.03.2017, Bâle

Championnat Romand des Espoirs Libres, 18-19.03.2017, Neuchâtel

Aqua Cup, 11-12.03.2017, Genève - Les Vernets

RZO-Cup, 11.03.2017, Bäretswil

Plan-les-Ouates Cup, 05.03.2017, Plan-les-Ouates

Championnat Romand des Espoirs, 05.02.2017, Onex

Championnat Suisse des Espoirs, compétition de qualification, 28-29.01.2017, Chavannes-près-Renens

Basler Pflicht Cup, 22.01.2017, Bâle

Turicum Invitational, 18.12.2016, Zürich

Championnat Vaudois, 03.12.2016, Montreux

Championnat Romand des Clubs, 19.11.2016, Etoy

Championnat Romand Hiver, 20.11.2016, Etoy